Показать меню
Продажа
Квартиры
Комнаты
Дома
Участки
Таунхаусы
Аренда
Квартиры
Комнаты
Дома
Таунхаусы
Новостройки
Ипотека
Цены
Журнал
Мероприятия
Читайте нас:
Вконтакте
Rss
Разместить объявление
Вход
Избранное
Выбрано
Выберите улицу
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ж
З
И
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Э
Ю
Я
0-9
А
Авиаторов переулок
16
Авиаторов улица
13
Автолюбителей улица
36
Агатовая улица
17
Алмазная улица
16
Архангельская улица
14
Аэродромная улица
14
Б
Банковский переулок
22
Барнаульская улица
4
Белинского улица
45
Белокаменная улица
35
Белокаменный переулок
30
Бердская улица
50
Бердский санаторий территория
2
Бердского Спецназа улица
47
Березовая улица
38
Березовая улица
26
Березовая улица
26
Бирюзовый переулок
33
Благодатная улица
36
Богдана Хмельницкого улица
23
Больничный переулок
36
Большевистская улица
2
Боровая улица
37
Боровая улица
18
Бородина улица
18
БПВТ им Калинина территория
13
В
Ватутина улица
53
Вербная улица
36
Вербный переулок
40
Верхняя улица
1
Весенняя улица
1
Взлетная улица
31
Виноградная улица
12
Вишневая улица
1
Владлена Бирюкова улица
18
Водобачная улица
39
Водобачный переулок
34
Водосточная улица
50
Возрождения улица
28
Вокзальная улица
23
Г
Гагарина улица
42
Гайдара улица
2
Гастелло улица
15
Геодезическая улица
11
Герцена переулок
17
Герцена улица
21
Глинки улица
18
Гоголя улица
51
Гранатовая улица
16
Гранитная улица
29
Грибоедова улица
4
ГСК Шадриха (Спортивная ул) территория
1
Д
Дачная (п Агролес) улица
4
Дачная улица
4
Дачная улица
3
Дзержинского улица
2
Дивный переулок
40
Добролюбова улица
51
Добрый переулок
40
Е
Ельцовская 2-я улица
49
Ермака улица
26
Ж
Железнодорожная (п Агролес) улица
11
Железнодорожная улица
11
Жемчужная улица
34
Жуковского улица
14
Журавлиная улица
46
З
Заводская улица
35
Заповедная улица
1
Защитников Отечества улица
33
Звездная улица
40
Звонкий переулок
29
Зеленая Роща улица
27
Зеленая улица
27
Зеленый остров микрорайон
2
Земляничная улица
1
Зои Космодемьянской улица
21
Золотой переулок
25
И
Изумрудный городок
34
Искитимская улица
46
К
Калинина переулок
17
Калинина улица
22
Калиновая улица
1
Карла Маркса улица
32
Кедровая улица
1
Кирова улица
19
Кирпичный завод улица
6
Кленовая улица
12
Ключевая улица
27
Колхозная улица
2
Кольцова улица
46
Комсомольская улица
39
Корчагина улица
3
Космическая улица
40
Котовского улица
15
Красина улица
14
Красная Сибирь улица
50
Красноармейская улица
47
Краснофлотская улица
49
Краснофлотский переулок
47
Красный Сокол улица
21
Кристальная улица
25
Купца Горохова улица
28
Кутузова улица
46
Л
Лазо улица
42
Лазурная улица
12
Левитана улица
2
Лелюха улица
37
Ленина улица
38
Лермонтова улица
16
Лесная 2-я улица
17
Лесная улица
12
Линейная улица
36
Линейная улица
18
Лиственная улица
15
Ломоносова улица
44
Луговская улица
40
Лунная улица
38
Лучистая улица
45
Льва Максимова улица
39
Льва Толстого улица
53
Чайкиной улица
21
М
Майская улица
48
Майский переулок
48
Макаренко переулок
22
Максима Горького переулок
15
Максима Горького улица
16
Малахитовая улица
17
Матросова переулок
2
Матросова улица
2
Маяковского переулок
14
Маяковского улица
27
Менделеева улица
2
Микрорайон улица
38
Мира улица
45
Мичурина (п Агролес) улица
29
Мичурина улица
29
МК Сибиряк территория
1
Молодежная улица
15
Молодой Гвардии переулок
2
Молодой Гвардии улица
2
Морская улица
3
Мусоргского улица
14
Н
Нахимова улица
15
Некрасова улица
52
Новая улица
41
Новая улица
15
Новосибирская улица
2
О
Обская улица
14
Огнеупорная улица
34
Озерная улица
14
Октябрьская улица
40
Олега Кошевого улица
37
Олимпийский переулок
40
Ольховая улица
1
Орджоникидзе улица
27
Ореховая улица
1
Островского улица
32
Отрадная улица
2
Отрадный переулок
33
П
п/л им Гастелло населенный пункт
15
п/л им Космодемьянской населенный пункт
21
п/л им Кошевого населенный пункт
37
Павла Морозова улица
14
Павлова улица
47
Панфилова улица
18
Парижской Коммуны улица
2
Партизана Деньгина улица
22
Партизанская улица
49
Пархоменко переулок
43
Пархоменко улица
43
Пастухова улица
49
Первомайская улица
46
Песчаная улица
34
Пионерская улица
26
Пирогова переулок
2
Пирогова улица
2
ПК Овощехранилище 6 (за школой N11) территория
1
Победный переулок
28
Победы улица
16
Полевая улица
12
Полярная улица
28
Попова улица
34
Поселковая улица
12
Поэта Сорокина улица
36
Прибрежная улица
15
Привольный переулок
30
Пролетарская улица
48
Промышленная улица
4
Промышленный переулок
38
Прохладный переулок
28
Пугачева улица
27
Пушкина улица
27
Р
Рабочая улица
46
Радищева улица
15
Радостный переулок
27
Радужный микрорайон
29
Радужный переулок
28
Ранний переулок
25
Репина улица
2
Речкуновская зона отдыха территория
4
Речкуновский переулок
5
Речная улица
30
Речная улица
11
Решетникова улица
2
Римского-Корсакова улица
15
Рогачева улица
39
Родниковая улица
5
Рождественская улица
40
Российская улица
39
Рубиновый переулок
40
Рябиновая улица
15
Рябиновая улица
1
С
Разина улица
26
Садовая (п Агролес) улица
32
Садовая улица
32
Садовая улица
26
Салаирская улица
35
Свердлова улица
29
Светлая улица
17
Светлая улица
11
Светлых Надежд улица
1
Свободы переулок
48
Северный микрорайон
36
Седова улица
30
Серебряный бор микрорайон
13
Сибирская улица
12
Сибирский плес улица
3
Сиреневая улица
1
Славянская улица
41
СНТ Мичуринец (Микрорайон нп) территория
42
Советская улица
48
Солнечная улица
35
Сосновая (п Светлый) улица
4
Сосновая 2-я улица
47
Сосновая улица
4
Сосновая улица
3
Сосновая улица
3
Сосновая улица
3
Спартака переулок
53
Спартака улица
60
Спортивная улица
14
Станиславского улица
14
Степная улица
1
Строительная улица
3
Суворова улица
49
Т
Таежная улица
11
Тенистая улица
1
Терешковой переулок
14
Терешковой улица
14
Тимирязева (п Агролес) улица
4
Тимирязева улица
4
Тихая улица
3
Толбухина 2-й переулок
50
Толбухина переулок
49
Толбухина улица
50
Тополиная улица
17
Трудовая улица
55
Туманный переулок
19
У
Урицкого переулок
47
Урицкого улица
47
Успешный переулок
14
Утренний переулок
41
Ушакова улица
43
Уютный переулок
40
Ф
Фабричный переулок
21
Фермерская улица
17
Фестивальная улица
4
Фрунзе улица
55
Фурманова улица
42
Х
Хвойный переулок
27
Химзаводская улица
5
Хрустальный переулок
40
Ц
Цветной проспект
1
Цветочная улица
17
Цветочная улица
1
Целинная улица
15
Центральная улица
35
Ч
Чайковского улица
15
Чапаева улица
46
Черемушная улица
38
Чернышевского улица
46
Черняховского улица
14
Чехова улица
20
Ш
Шевченко улица
3
Школьная улица
27
Школьный переулок
3
Щ
Щетинкина улица
26
Щорса улица
44
Э
Энгельса переулок
2
Энгельса улица
2
Энергетическая улица
44
Энтузиастов улица
1
Ю
Смирнова улица
14
Юбилейная улица
30
Юго-Восточный микрорайон
5
Южный 12-й микрорайон
39
Южный 6-й микрорайон
1
Южный 7-й микрорайон
1
Южный микрорайон
40
Я
Янтарный переулок
28
Ясная поляна улица
3
Ясный переулок
40
0-9
1-я Лесная улица
32
1-я Линейная улица
13
1-я Линейная улица
10
2-я Заводская улица
40
2-я Морская улица
1
2-я Октябрьская улица
50
2-я Школьная улица
32
30 лет Победы улица
49
40 лет Октября улица
54
62 улица
1
8-е Марта улица
55